01731-993403 ahmedautomobilesltd@gmail.com BARVIDA member No. 2382
  1. Home
  2. Cars
  3. Honda Vezel e:HEV X 2022
Available Price dropped Reconditioned

Honda Vezel e:HEV X 2022

AA-0005 · Crossover · Platinum White

At a glance

Model year2022
Mileage24,600 km
Auction grade4.5 · B
Engine1,496 cc
FuelHybrid
GearboxAutomatic
Drive2WD
Seats5
ColourPlatinum White
RegistrationUnregistered

About this car

Honda's stylish compact SUV with the smooth two-motor e:HEV hybrid. The price has just been reduced.

Features

  • Reverse camera
  • Navigation
  • Climate control
  • Cruise control
  • Lane keeping assist

Specifications

Brand
Honda
Model
Vezel
Grade / package
e:HEV X
Body
Crossover
Condition
Reconditioned
Model year
2022
Mileage
24,600 km
Auction grade
4.5 · B
Engine
1,496 cc
Fuel
Hybrid
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive
2WD
Seats
5
Colour
Platinum White
Registration
Unregistered
Chassis code
RV5
Engine
1.5 L e:HEV hybrid (LEB)
Stock code
AA-0005

Monthly instalment

For: Honda Vezel e:HEV X 2022

Estimated monthly EMI BDT 53,543

Loan BDT 25,20,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)

Ask about this car

Sent with reference AA-0005. We will call you back with the answer.

We will tell you when one arrives

Looking for: Honda Vezel

With an e-mail you get a confirmation link first - we only write after you open it. You can stop at any time.

You may also like

Similar cars

All cars
Honda Vezel e:HEV X 2022 ৳ 36 Lakh