01731-993403 ahmedautomobilesltd@gmail.com BARVIDA member No. 2382
  1. Home
  2. Cars
  3. Nissan X-Trail X e-4ORCE 2024
Arriving Reconditioned

Nissan X-Trail X e-4ORCE 2024

AA-0009 · SUV · Champagne Silver

At a glance

Model year2024
Mileage15,400 km
Auction grade4.5 · A
Engine1,497 cc
FuelHybrid
GearboxAutomatic
DriveAWD
Seats5
ColourChampagne Silver
RegistrationUnregistered

Where the car is now

  1. Auction won
  2. On the ship
  3. At Chattogram port
  4. Clearing
  5. In the showroom

At Chattogram port - customs clearing has started.

You can book it now - the car is yours before it leaves the ship.

About this car

The new X-Trail with e-POWER: electric motors always drive the wheels, with e-4ORCE all-wheel drive. Quiet, strong and economical.

Features

  • Reverse camera
  • Parking sensors
  • Navigation
  • Climate control
  • Power tailgate
  • Cruise control
  • Lane keeping assist

Specifications

Brand
Nissan
Model
X-Trail
Grade / package
X e-4ORCE
Body
SUV
Condition
Reconditioned
Model year
2024
Mileage
15,400 km
Auction grade
4.5 · A
Engine
1,497 cc
Fuel
Hybrid
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive
AWD
Seats
5
Colour
Champagne Silver
Registration
Unregistered
Chassis code
SNT33
Engine
1.5 L e-POWER (KR15DDT)
Stock code
AA-0009

Monthly instalment

For: Nissan X-Trail X e-4ORCE 2024

Estimated monthly EMI BDT 1,17,496

Loan BDT 55,30,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)

Ask about this car

Sent with reference AA-0009. We will call you back with the answer.

We will tell you when one arrives

Looking for: Nissan X-Trail

With an e-mail you get a confirmation link first - we only write after you open it. You can stop at any time.

You may also like

Similar cars

All cars
Nissan X-Trail X e-4ORCE 2024 ৳ 79 Lakh