Arriving
Reconditioned
Nissan X-Trail X e-4ORCE 2024
AA-0009 · SUV · Champagne Silver
At a glance
Model year2024
Mileage15,400 km
Auction grade4.5 · A
Engine1,497 cc
FuelHybrid
GearboxAutomatic
DriveAWD
Seats5
ColourChampagne Silver
RegistrationUnregistered
Where the car is now
- Auction won
- On the ship
- At Chattogram port
- Clearing
- In the showroom
At Chattogram port - customs clearing has started.
You can book it now - the car is yours before it leaves the ship.
About this car
The new X-Trail with e-POWER: electric motors always drive the wheels, with e-4ORCE all-wheel drive. Quiet, strong and economical.
Features
- Reverse camera
- Parking sensors
- Navigation
- Climate control
- Power tailgate
- Cruise control
- Lane keeping assist
Specifications
- Brand
- Nissan
- Model
- X-Trail
- Grade / package
- X e-4ORCE
- Body
- SUV
- Condition
- Reconditioned
- Model year
- 2024
- Mileage
- 15,400 km
- Auction grade
- 4.5 · A
- Engine
- 1,497 cc
- Fuel
- Hybrid
- Gearbox
- Automatic
- Drive
- AWD
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- Champagne Silver
- Registration
- Unregistered
- Chassis code
- SNT33
- Engine
- 1.5 L e-POWER (KR15DDT)
- Stock code
- AA-0009
Monthly instalment
For: Nissan X-Trail X e-4ORCE 2024
Estimated monthly EMI
BDT 1,17,496
Loan BDT 55,30,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)
Ask about this car
You may also like