Arriving
Reconditioned
Toyota RAV4 PHV 2021
AA-0007 · SUV · White Pearl, black roof
At a glance
Model year2021
Mileage31,200 km
Auction grade4.5 · B
Engine2,487 cc
FuelPlug-in hybrid
GearboxCVT
DriveAWD
Seats5
ColourWhite Pearl, black roof
RegistrationUnregistered
Where the car is now
- Auction won
- On the ship
- At Chattogram port
- Clearing
- In the showroom
On the ship - due at Chattogram in about two weeks.
You can book it now - the car is yours before it leaves the ship.
About this car
A plug-in hybrid RAV4 with all-wheel drive: about 95 km on electricity alone, then a normal hybrid. Book it now while it is on the ship.
Features
- Reverse camera
- Navigation
- Climate control
- Leather seats
- Power tailgate
- Cruise control
- Lane keeping assist
Specifications
- Brand
- Toyota
- Model
- RAV4
- Grade / package
- PHV
- Body
- SUV
- Condition
- Reconditioned
- Model year
- 2021
- Mileage
- 31,200 km
- Auction grade
- 4.5 · B
- Engine
- 2,487 cc
- Fuel
- Plug-in hybrid
- Gearbox
- CVT
- Drive
- AWD
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- White Pearl, black roof
- Registration
- Unregistered
- Chassis code
- AXAP54
- Engine
- 2.5 L plug-in hybrid (A25A-FXS)
- Electric range
- about 95 km (WLTC)
- Stock code
- AA-0007
Monthly instalment
For: Toyota RAV4 PHV 2021
Estimated monthly EMI
BDT 1,27,907
Loan BDT 60,20,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)
Ask about this car
You may also like
Similar cars
Toyota Aqua Z 2025
৳ 33.5 Lakh
AA-0004
Toyota Noah Hybrid S-G 2022
৳ 52 Lakh
AA-0001
Toyota Prius Z 2023
৳ 58.5 Lakh
AA-0003