01731-993403 ahmedautomobilesltd@gmail.com BARVIDA member No. 2382
  1. Home
  2. Cars
  3. Toyota RAV4 PHV 2021
Arriving Reconditioned

Toyota RAV4 PHV 2021

AA-0007 · SUV · White Pearl, black roof

At a glance

Model year2021
Mileage31,200 km
Auction grade4.5 · B
Engine2,487 cc
FuelPlug-in hybrid
GearboxCVT
DriveAWD
Seats5
ColourWhite Pearl, black roof
RegistrationUnregistered

Where the car is now

  1. Auction won
  2. On the ship
  3. At Chattogram port
  4. Clearing
  5. In the showroom

On the ship - due at Chattogram in about two weeks.

You can book it now - the car is yours before it leaves the ship.

About this car

A plug-in hybrid RAV4 with all-wheel drive: about 95 km on electricity alone, then a normal hybrid. Book it now while it is on the ship.

Features

  • Reverse camera
  • Navigation
  • Climate control
  • Leather seats
  • Power tailgate
  • Cruise control
  • Lane keeping assist

Specifications

Brand
Toyota
Model
RAV4
Grade / package
PHV
Body
SUV
Condition
Reconditioned
Model year
2021
Mileage
31,200 km
Auction grade
4.5 · B
Engine
2,487 cc
Fuel
Plug-in hybrid
Gearbox
CVT
Drive
AWD
Seats
5
Colour
White Pearl, black roof
Registration
Unregistered
Chassis code
AXAP54
Engine
2.5 L plug-in hybrid (A25A-FXS)
Electric range
about 95 km (WLTC)
Stock code
AA-0007

Monthly instalment

For: Toyota RAV4 PHV 2021

Estimated monthly EMI BDT 1,27,907

Loan BDT 60,20,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)

Ask about this car

Sent with reference AA-0007. We will call you back with the answer.

We will tell you when one arrives

Looking for: Toyota RAV4

With an e-mail you get a confirmation link first - we only write after you open it. You can stop at any time.

You may also like

Similar cars

All cars
Toyota RAV4 PHV 2021 ৳ 86 Lakh