01731-993403 ahmedautomobilesltd@gmail.com BARVIDA member No. 2382
  1. Home
  2. Cars
  3. Toyota Alphard X 2021
Available Reconditioned

Toyota Alphard X 2021

AA-0002 · Microbus · Pearl White

At a glance

Model year2021
Mileage28,900 km
Auction grade4.5 · A
Engine2,493 cc
FuelPetrol / Octane
GearboxCVT
Drive2WD
Seats8
ColourPearl White
RegistrationUnregistered

About this car

Executive comfort for the whole family: eight seats, twin power sliding doors and a power tailgate. Ideal for long trips and business use.

Features

  • Reverse camera
  • Parking sensors
  • Navigation
  • Climate control
  • Power sliding doors
  • Power tailgate

Specifications

Brand
Toyota
Model
Alphard
Grade / package
X
Body
Microbus
Condition
Reconditioned
Model year
2021
Mileage
28,900 km
Auction grade
4.5 · A
Engine
2,493 cc
Fuel
Petrol / Octane
Gearbox
CVT
Drive
2WD
Seats
8
Colour
Pearl White
Registration
Unregistered
Chassis code
AGH30W
Engine
2.5 L petrol (2AR-FE)
Stock code
AA-0002

Monthly instalment

For: Toyota Alphard X 2021

Estimated monthly EMI BDT 1,96,323

Loan BDT 92,40,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)

Ask about this car

Sent with reference AA-0002. We will call you back with the answer.

We will tell you when one arrives

Looking for: Toyota Alphard

With an e-mail you get a confirmation link first - we only write after you open it. You can stop at any time.

You may also like

Similar cars

All cars
Toyota Alphard X 2021 ৳ 1.32 Crore