01731-993403 ahmedautomobilesltd@gmail.com BARVIDA member No. 2382
  1. Home
  2. Cars
  3. Toyota Noah Hybrid S-G 2022
Available Reconditioned

Toyota Noah Hybrid S-G 2022

AA-0001 · Microbus · Pearl White

At a glance

Model year2022
Mileage21,400 km
Auction grade4.5 · B
Engine1,797 cc
FuelHybrid
GearboxAutomatic
Drive2WD
Seats7
ColourPearl White
RegistrationUnregistered

About this car

A family favourite: seven seats, power sliding doors on both sides and hybrid economy for everyday city driving.

Features

  • Reverse camera
  • Navigation
  • Climate control
  • Power sliding doors
  • Cruise control
  • Lane keeping assist

Specifications

Brand
Toyota
Model
Noah
Grade / package
Hybrid S-G
Body
Microbus
Condition
Reconditioned
Model year
2022
Mileage
21,400 km
Auction grade
4.5 · B
Engine
1,797 cc
Fuel
Hybrid
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive
2WD
Seats
7
Colour
Pearl White
Registration
Unregistered
Chassis code
ZWR90W
Engine
1.8 L hybrid (2ZR-FXE)
Stock code
AA-0001

Monthly instalment

For: Toyota Noah Hybrid S-G 2022

Estimated monthly EMI BDT 77,339

Loan BDT 36,40,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)

Ask about this car

Sent with reference AA-0001. We will call you back with the answer.

We will tell you when one arrives

Looking for: Toyota Noah

With an e-mail you get a confirmation link first - we only write after you open it. You can stop at any time.

You may also like

Similar cars

All cars
Toyota Noah Hybrid S-G 2022 ৳ 52 Lakh