01731-993403 ahmedautomobilesltd@gmail.com BARVIDA member No. 2382
  1. Home
  2. Cars
  3. Toyota Corolla Touring G 2022
Available Reconditioned

Toyota Corolla Touring G 2022

AA-0012 · Station wagon · Silver Metallic

At a glance

Model year2022
Mileage22,800 km
Auction grade4.5 · B
Engine1,797 cc
FuelHybrid
GearboxCVT
Drive2WD
Seats5
ColourSilver Metallic
RegistrationUnregistered

About this car

The modern Corolla wagon (the Fielder's successor): a big boot, sharp handling and hybrid economy.

Features

  • Reverse camera
  • Navigation
  • Climate control
  • Cruise control
  • Lane keeping assist

Specifications

Brand
Toyota
Model
Corolla Touring
Grade / package
G
Body
Station wagon
Condition
Reconditioned
Model year
2022
Mileage
22,800 km
Auction grade
4.5 · B
Engine
1,797 cc
Fuel
Hybrid
Gearbox
CVT
Drive
2WD
Seats
5
Colour
Silver Metallic
Registration
Unregistered
Chassis code
ZWE211W
Engine
1.8 L hybrid (2ZR-FXE)
Stock code
AA-0012

Monthly instalment

For: Toyota Corolla Touring G 2022

Estimated monthly EMI BDT 54,286

Loan BDT 25,55,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)

Ask about this car

Sent with reference AA-0012. We will call you back with the answer.

We will tell you when one arrives

Looking for: Toyota Corolla Touring

With an e-mail you get a confirmation link first - we only write after you open it. You can stop at any time.

You may also like

Similar cars

All cars
Toyota Corolla Touring G 2022 ৳ 36.5 Lakh