01731-993403 ahmedautomobilesltd@gmail.com BARVIDA member No. 2382
  1. Home
  2. Cars
  3. Toyota Premio 2.0G 2021
Available Price dropped Reconditioned

Toyota Premio 2.0G 2021

AA-0010 · Sedan · Pearl White

At a glance

Model year2021
Mileage27,500 km
Auction grade4.5 · B
Engine1,986 cc
FuelPetrol / Octane
GearboxCVT
Drive2WD
Seats5
ColourPearl White
RegistrationUnregistered

About this car

Bangladesh's favourite executive sedan in the 2.0 G grade: smooth, quiet and roomy in the back. One of the last Premios built.

Features

  • Reverse camera
  • Navigation
  • Climate control
  • Power seats

Specifications

Brand
Toyota
Model
Premio
Grade / package
2.0G
Body
Sedan
Condition
Reconditioned
Model year
2021
Mileage
27,500 km
Auction grade
4.5 · B
Engine
1,986 cc
Fuel
Petrol / Octane
Gearbox
CVT
Drive
2WD
Seats
5
Colour
Pearl White
Registration
Unregistered
Chassis code
ZRT261
Engine
2.0 L petrol (3ZR-FAE)
Stock code
AA-0010

Monthly instalment

For: Toyota Premio 2.0G 2021

Estimated monthly EMI BDT 70,646

Loan BDT 33,25,000 · at 10% a year (estimate)

Ask about this car

Sent with reference AA-0010. We will call you back with the answer.

We will tell you when one arrives

Looking for: Toyota Premio

With an e-mail you get a confirmation link first - we only write after you open it. You can stop at any time.

You may also like

Similar cars

All cars
Toyota Premio 2.0G 2021 ৳ 47.5 Lakh